Loading...
Teams 2017-09-26T22:54:16+00:00

ROSTERS & SCHEDULE

ROSTERS

    #           First Name           Last Name   
33 Garrett Cramer
3 Luke Chamblin
21 Caleb Wagner
6 Christopher Trodden
11 Matthew Playforth
9 Owen Weigel
1 Lucas Witt
4 Tyler Dowler
14   Michael Peevey


SCHEDULE

   Tournament (Sanction)   Dates   Location/Venues
   Dynamic Showcase   Sep. 9-10   ECU NC Wesleyan, Mt Olive
   Dynamic Showcase   Sep. 16-17   NMAC, DAP
   Dynamic Showcase   Oct. 14-15   High Point/NC A&T
   Dynamic Elite Fall Championship   Oct. 28-29   NC State, NMAC, DAP

ROSTERS

    #           First Name           Last Name   
24 Kyler Pena
2 Leo Cofoni
5 Shane Bernhardt
15 Jentz Steiner
10 Luke Smith
7 Carter Liverman
17 Nick Ham
20 Carter Zamora
22  Andrew Waldron
6  Cooper Schmidt

ROSTERS

    #           First Name           Last Name   
9 Jaxon Lucas
6 Lance Phillips
17 Alex Nash
11 Jacob Mitchell
24 Matthew Prince
7 Gavin Jones
5 Reagan Hayes
12 Michael Griffin
32  Will Coats

ROSTERS

    #           First Name           Last Name   
3 Parker Buchanan
5 Ethan Roller
27 Cam Williams
17 Sam Holt
10 Regan Bernard
13 Jacob Annuniziata
7 Matt Pollard
53 Thomas Allen
9  Adam Booker
6  Luke Stokes
1  Sanjay Lindsay
11  Mike Venditti

ROSTERS

    #           First Name           Last Name   
35 C.W Rose
2 Ben Futo
15 Carter Johns
13 Matt Knight
3 Nicholas Dalessandro
10 Sam O’Neil
5 Grant Webb
20 Taylor Mannion
27 David Stauffer
28 Ryder Devlin
9  Ryan Watson

ROSTERS

   #     First Name Last Name        High School       Grad      Pos.     
Gregory Zadori 2021
Jacob Allmer 2021
Evan Coliukos 2021
Cole Christman 2021
Charlie Everhard 2021
Nolan Connaughton 2021
Logan Grandy 2021
Colton Moats 2021
Aiden Salpeck 2021
Thomas Hudson 2021
Trey Black 2021
Hazen Lancaster 2021
Logan Reeg 2021


SCHEDULE

   Tournament (Sanction)   Dates   Location/Venues
   Dynamic Showcase   Sep. 9-10   ECU NC Wesleyan, Mt Olive
   Dynamic Showcase   Sep. 16-17   NMAC, DAP
   Dynamic Showcase   Oct. 14-15   High Point/NC A&T
   Dynamic Elite Fall Championship   Oct. 28-29   NC State, NMAC, DAP
ROSTERS

   #       First Name     Last Name   High School     Grad   Pos. 
 16 Payton Bloom  Apex Friendship 2021 OF
 15 Will Marcy  Cardinal Gibbons 2021  INF/OF/P
 6 Bryan Arendt  Holly Springs 2021  C/P/INF
 11 Drew (Stix) Dimeo Athens Drive 2021  INF/P
 1 Sam Perez Middle Creek 2021 INF/P
 17 Ryan Smith Cardinal Gibbons 2021  INF
 21 Devon Rodriguez Millbrook 2021  INF
 12 Zane Taylor  Wake Forest 2021  P/OF/C
 14 Riley Kenney  Holly Springs 2021  OF
 10 Christian Larsen Cary Academy 2021  OF


SCHEDULE

   Tournament (Sanction)   Dates   Location/Venues
   Dynamic Showcase   Sep. 9-10   ECU NC Wesleyan, Mt Olive
   Dynamic Showcase   Sep. 16-17   NMAC, DAP
   Dynamic Showcase   Oct. 14-15   High Point/NC A&T
   Dynamic Elite Fall Championship   Oct. 28-29   NC State, NMAC, DAP

ROSTERS

   #       First Name     Last Name   High School     Grad   Pos. 
 16 Caden Bow 2020
 15 Rodney Bonilla 2020
 6 Matthew Chisum 2020
 11 Drew Fields 2020
 1 Carter Vestal 2020
 17 Bryce Barrett 2020
 21 Brandon Lovell 2020
 12 George Swearingen 2020
 14 Connor Mangum 2020
 10 Nathan Hilt 2020
 10 Grant Kirkman 2020
 10 Aidan Whaley 2020


SCHEDULE

   Tournament (Sanction)   Dates   Location/Venues
   PG Invitational   Sep. 16-17   Kannapolis Intimidators
   Dynamic Showcase   Sep. 29-Oct. 1   USA Complex, NMAC
   Impact Showcase   Oct. 14-15   NC St, Campbell, Methodist
   Dynamic Elite Fall Championship   Oct. 28-29   NC State, NMAC, DAP
ROSTERS

   #       First Name     Last Name   High School     Grad   Pos. 
 13 Kaden Brown 2020
 8 David Keith 2020
 15 Spencer Phillips 2020
 37 Alex Imposimato 2020
 1 Sam Kulasingham 2020
Josh Holloman 2020
 21 Richie Van Tassel 2020
 49 Ben Peterson 2020
 7 Kyle Duerr 2020
 31 Case Stroup 2020
 70 Gabriel Brewington 2020


SCHEDULE

   Tournament (Sanction)   Dates   Location/Venues
   PG Invitational   Sep. 16-17   Kannapolis Intimidators
   Dynamic Showcase   Sep. 29-Oct. 1   USA Complex, NMAC
   Impact Showcase   Oct. 14-15   NC St, Campbell, Methodist
   Dynamic Elite Fall Championship   Oct. 28-29   NC State, NMAC, DAP

ROSTERS

   #       First Name     Last Name   High School     Grad   Pos. 
 8 Jayson Gross Holly Springs 2019  C/OF
 23 Jayson Arendt Holly Springs 2019 P/MIF
 20 Christian Schmidt  Panther Creek 2019 OF/MIF
 10 Lane Rhodes Fuquay 2019 C/OF
 5 Jon Fain Panther Creek 2019 C/CIF
17 Josh White Middle Creek 2019 P/MIF
 7 Nathan Cormell Apex Friendship 2019 P
 28 Ty Peters Apex Friendship 2019 MIF/P
 18 Cole Oxendine Apex Friendship 2019 OF/P
 12 Ben Reichard  Clayton 2019 P/1B
 24 Devin Omana  Clayton 2019 MIF
 33 Bryson Smith Apex Friendship 2019 3B/MIF
 1 Evan Harding  Clayton 2019
 12 Will Tierney Ravenscroft 2019


SCHEDULE

   Tournament (Sanction)   Dates   Location/Venues
   Team Camp   Sep. 16th   Belmount Abbey
   Dynamic Showcase   Sep. 23-24   App State
   Team Camp   Sept.30-Oct. 1   Wingate University
   Dynamic Showcase   Oct. 14-15   High Point/ NC A&T

ROSTERS

   #       First Name     Last Name   High School     Grad   Pos. 
Cam Roof
Josh Fuller
Jackson Keen
Austin Gilley
Braxton Boddorf
Caleb McCall
Alex Crosby
Tyson Measamer
Ian Asken
Wade Chandler
Tyler Masie
Wyatt McInnis
Petey Frey


SCHEDULE

   Tournament (Sanction)   Dates   Location/Venues
   Dynamic Showcase   Sep. 9-10   ECU, Wesleyan, Mt. Olive
   Dynamic Showcase   Sep. 23-24   NC St, NMAC, DAP
   Impact Showcase   Oct. 14-15   NC St., Campbell, Methodist
   Dynamic Elite Fall Championships   Oct. 28-29   NC St, NMAC, DAP